Anya
Akili
|
Ht.:
5-10
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Event:
Multis
|
Hometown / Previous School:
Mason Hall, Trinidad and Tobago
/
Bishop's HS
|
Samaria
Allen
|
Ht.:
5-4
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Event:
Jumps
|
Hometown / Previous School:
Lithonia, Ga.
/
Arabia Mountain HS
|
Nyla
Armand
|
Ht.:
5-6
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Event:
Middle Distance
|
Hometown / Previous School:
McDonough, Ga.
/
Union Grove HS
|
Paris
Bowles
|
Ht.:
5-5
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event:
Sprints
|
Hometown / Previous School:
Memphis, Tenn.
/
Houston HS
|
Emma
Bradford
|
Ht.:
5-6
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Event:
Distance
|
Hometown / Previous School:
Dunlap, Tenn.
/
Sequatchie County HS
|
Kategie
Casseus
|
Ht.:
5-1
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Event:
Sprints
|
Hometown / Previous School:
Cleveland, Tenn.
/
Cleveland HS
|
Ava
Costello
|
Ht.:
5-4
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event:
Distance
|
Hometown / Previous School:
Trim, Ireland
/
Scoil Mhurie Secondary School
|
Malika
Coutain
|
Ht.:
5-8
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event:
Sprints
|
Hometown / Previous School:
Cap-de-Ville, Trinidad and Tobago
/
Vessigny Secondary School
|
Madison
Cowan
|
Ht.:
5-6
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Event:
Jumps
|
Hometown / Previous School:
Kingsport, Tenn.
/
Sullivan South HS
|
Jalena
Curbeam
|
Ht.:
5-2
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Event:
Jumps
|
Hometown / Previous School:
Nashville, Tenn.
/
East Nashville HS
|
Ayanna
Haywood
|
Ht.:
5-7
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Event:
Sprints
|
Hometown / Previous School:
Franklin, Tenn.
/
Ravenwood HS
|
Ashtin
Holman
|
Ht.:
5-4
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Event:
Sprints
|
Hometown / Previous School:
Winchester, Tenn.
/
Franklin County HS
|
Lauryn
Jackson
|
Ht.:
5-2
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event:
Distance
|
Hometown / Previous School:
Knoxville, Tenn.
/
Hardin Valley Academy
|
Cayla
Johnson
|
Ht.:
5-7
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Event:
Multis
|
Hometown / Previous School:
Upper Marlboro, Md.
/
Riverdale Baptist School
|
Kendall
Johnson
|
Ht.:
5-5
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event:
Distance
|
Hometown / Previous School:
Knoxville, Tenn.
/
Farragut HS
|
Amanda
Laboy
|
Ht.:
5-5
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Event:
Distance
|
Hometown / Previous School:
Franklin, Tenn.
/
Page HS
|
Maddie
Long
|
Ht.:
5-4
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Event:
Distance
|
Hometown / Previous School:
Cookeville, Tenn.
/
Cookeville HS
|
Kendall
Medders
|
Ht.:
5-8
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Event:
Jumps
|
Hometown / Previous School:
Knoxville, Tenn.
/
Halls HS
|
Makenna
Merkley
|
Ht.:
5-2
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event:
Distance
|
Hometown / Previous School:
Mt. Juliet, Tenn.
/
Wilson County HS
|
Tenae
Minor
|
Ht.:
5-4
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Event:
Sprints
|
Hometown / Previous School:
Baltimore, Md.
/
Bryant & Stratton College
|
Jadyn
Norman
|
Ht.:
5-6
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Event:
Middle Distance
|
Hometown / Previous School:
Murfreesboro, Tenn.
/
Riverdale HS
|
Amara
Nwajagu
|
Ht.:
5-6
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Event:
Sprints
|
Hometown / Previous School:
Fayetteville, Ga.
/
Fayette County HS
|
Helen
Pacurariu-Nagy
|
Ht.:
5-6
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Event:
Distance
|
Hometown / Previous School:
Covasna, Romania
/
CBU
|
Jalyn
Rice
|
Ht.:
5-4
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event:
Jumps
|
Hometown / Previous School:
Nashville, Tenn.
/
East Nashville HS
|
Breanna
Roy
|
Ht.:
5-2
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Event:
Distance
|
Hometown / Previous School:
Jonesborough, Tenn.
/
UT Martin
|
Diamond
Rush
|
Ht.:
5-9
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Event:
Sprints / Hurdles
|
Hometown / Previous School:
Detroit, Mich.
/
Cass Tech HS
|
Rahab
Sawe
|
Ht.:
5-5
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Event:
Distance
|
Hometown / Previous School:
Eldoret, Kenya
/
St. Mary's Kibuk Girls HS
|
Sidnee
Stanton
|
Ht.:
5-8
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event:
Jumps
|
Hometown / Previous School:
Knoxville, Tenn.
/
Hardin Valley Academy
|
Trenia
Stephens
|
Ht.:
5-7
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Event:
Sprints
|
Hometown / Previous School:
Griffin, Ga.
/
Spalding HS
|
Shelby
Udovich
|
Ht.:
5-5
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Event:
Distance
|
Hometown / Previous School:
Memphis, Tenn.
/
Arlington HS
|
Chloe
Wade
|
Ht.:
5-6
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Event:
Distance
|
Hometown / Previous School:
Sevierville, Tenn.
/
King University
|
Taylor
Ward
|
Ht.:
5-4
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Event:
Distance
|
Hometown / Previous School:
Lafayette, Tenn.
/
Macon County HS
|
Ruby
Wyles
|
Ht.:
5-7
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Event:
Distance
|
Hometown / Previous School:
Surrey, England
/
Adams State
|